Veranstaltungskalender

August 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
19:00
Stadion Lafnitz, Lafnitz, Österreich
SV Lafnitz : DSC FMZ+salto Deutschlandsberg
Datum :  2017-08-04
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Besucher online

Aktuell sind 114 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Besucher seit 07-2011

2368202
HeuteHeute2829
GesternGestern4117
Diese WocheDiese Woche27754
Dieser MonatDieser Monat81369

Facebook

Tabelle - Kampfmannschaft
Print
1. Runde 22-07-2016 18:30 Union Gurten 1 : 0 Sturm Graz A.
  22-07-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 0 : 2 TSV Hartberg
  22-07-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
  22-07-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 0 Union St.Florian
  22-07-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 3 : 2 Pasching/LASK
  23-07-2016 18:00 SV Grieskirchen 4 : 1 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  23-07-2016 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 : 3 SC Kalsdorf
  23-07-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 2 : 0 DSC

2. Runde 29-07-2016 18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 : 1 SC Weiz
  29-07-2016 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 0 : 0 SV Lafnitz
  29-07-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 0 Pasching/LASK
  29-07-2016 19:00 DSC 0 : 0 FC Gleisdorf 09
  29-07-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 2 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  29-07-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 4 : 0 SV Grieskirchen
  29-07-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 2 SV Allerheiligen
  30-07-2016 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 0 : 0 Union Gurten

3. Runde 05-08-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 2 Sturm Graz A.
  05-08-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 1 : 3 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  05-08-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 4 : 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  05-08-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 0 : 3 DSC
  06-08-2016 15:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 TSV Hartberg
  06-08-2016 17:00 Pasching/LASK 0 : 0 Union St.Florian
  06-08-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 1 : 0 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  09-08-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 0 : 3 SC Kalsdorf

4. Runde 12-08-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 2 Union St.Florian
  12-08-2016 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 4 SV Allerheiligen
  12-08-2016 19:00 DSC 8 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  12-08-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 2 : 0 SV Grieskirchen
  12-08-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 1 Pasching/LASK
  12-08-2016 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09
  13-08-2016 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 8 : 2 Union Gurten
  13-08-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 0 : 0 SV Lafnitz

5. Runde 19-08-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 2 : 1 Sturm Graz A.
  19-08-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 0 TSV Hartberg
  19-08-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 1 : 2 SC Kalsdorf
  19-08-2016 20:00 Union St.Florian 2 : 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  20-08-2016 17:00 Pasching/LASK 0 : 3 DSC
  20-08-2016 18:00 Union Gurten 0 : 2 SC Weiz
  20-08-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 3 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  20-08-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 0 : 3 SK Vorwärts Steyr

6. Runde 26-08-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 4 : 2 SV Allerheiligen
  26-08-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 4 : 1 Union Gurten
  26-08-2016 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 1 Pasching/LASK
  26-08-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 : 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  26-08-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 1 : 2 SV Lafnitz
  26-08-2016 19:00 DSC 6 : 0 Union St.Florian
  26-08-2016 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
  26-08-2016 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 3 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09

7. Runde 02-09-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 0 SC Weiz
  02-09-2016 19:00 Pasching/LASK 2 : 3 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  02-09-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 1 TSV Hartberg
  02-09-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 2 DSC
  02-09-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 0 : 4 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  03-09-2016 18:00 Union Gurten 2 : 0 SC Kalsdorf
  03-09-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 2 : 1 SV Grieskirchen

8. Runde 09-09-2016 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 0 : 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  09-09-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 1 : 1 SV Allerheiligen
  09-09-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 3 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  09-09-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 0 DSC
  09-09-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 1 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09
  09-09-2016 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 3 : 2 Union St.Florian
  09-09-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 4 : 5 Pasching/LASK
  09-09-2016 19:30 Union Gurten 1 : 0 SV Lafnitz

9. Runde 16-09-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 3 : 1 Union Gurten
  16-09-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 2 : 1 SV Grieskirchen
  16-09-2016 19:00 DSC 3 : 3 Sturm Graz A.
  16-09-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 2 : 2 TSV Hartberg
  16-09-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 2 SC Weiz
  17-09-2016 16:00 Austria Klagenfurt 2 : 0 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  17-09-2016 16:00 Pasching/LASK 2 : 3 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  17-09-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 0 : 1 SC Kalsdorf

10. Runde 23-09-2016 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 2 : 0 DSC
  23-09-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 2 : 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  23-09-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 1 : 6 Pasching/LASK
  23-09-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 5 : 0 Austria Klagenfurt
  23-09-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 1 Sturm Graz A.
  23-09-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 0 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  24-09-2016 18:00 Union Gurten 3 : 0 SV Allerheiligen
  25-09-2016 18:00 SV Lafnitz 0 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09

7. Runde 27-09-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 1 Sturm Graz A.

11. Runde 30-09-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 3 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  30-09-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 2 SC Weiz
  30-09-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 1 Union Gurten
  30-09-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 4 : 3 SC Kalsdorf
  30-09-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 3 : 1 SV Lafnitz
  30-09-2016 19:00 DSC 3 : 4 TSV Hartberg
  01-10-2016 16:00 Pasching/LASK 6 : 2 SV Grieskirchen
  02-10-2016 14:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 3 SK Vorwärts Steyr

12. Runde 07-10-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 3 : 1 Union St.Florian
  07-10-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 3 : 2 SV Allerheiligen
  07-10-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 2 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  07-10-2016 19:00 DSC 5 : 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  07-10-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 4 : 3 Austria Klagenfurt
  08-10-2016 18:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 Pasching/LASK
  08-10-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 3 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  11-10-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 6 : 1 Sturm Graz A.

13. Runde 14-10-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 2 : 0 SV Grieskirchen
  14-10-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 5 : 1 SC Kalsdorf
  14-10-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 0 Union Gurten
  14-10-2016 19:00 DSC 0 : 0 SC Weiz
  14-10-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  15-10-2016 15:00 Pasching/LASK 1 : 3 SV Lafnitz
  15-10-2016 16:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 2 : 1 TSV Hartberg
  16-10-2016 14:00 Sturm Graz A. 2 : 1 ATSV Stadl-Paura

14. Runde 21-10-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 3 TSV Hartberg
  21-10-2016 19:00 Union Gurten 1 : 0 Austria Klagenfurt
  21-10-2016 19:00 SC Weiz 3 : 2 Sturm Graz A.
  21-10-2016 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  21-10-2016 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 0 : 0 Pasching/LASK
  21-10-2016 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 3 : 3 DSC
  22-10-2016 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 : 1 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  22-10-2016 19:00 SV Lafnitz 5 : 1 Union St.Florian

15. Runde 28-10-2016 19:00 DSC 4 : 2 Union Gurten
  28-10-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 2 SV Lafnitz
  28-10-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 4 : 0 FC Gleisdorf 09
  28-10-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 1 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  28-10-2016 19:00 Pasching/LASK 1 : 0 SV Allerheiligen
  28-10-2016 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 1 SC Kalsdorf
  28-10-2016 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 3 : 1 SV Grieskirchen
  29-10-2016 16:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 5 : 0 SC Weiz

16. Runde 04-11-2016 19:00 DSC 3 : 3 SV Lafnitz
  04-11-2016 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  04-11-2016 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 0 SV Allerheiligen
  04-11-2016 19:00 TSV Hartberg 2 : 0 SC Weiz
  04-11-2016 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 2 : 2 Union Gurten
  04-11-2016 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 3 FC Gleisdorf 09
  05-11-2016 14:00 Pasching/LASK 3 : 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
  05-11-2016 16:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 3 : 1 SV Grieskirchen

17. Runde 10-03-2017 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 2 : 3 Austria Klagenfurt
  10-03-2017 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 0 : 2 DSC
  11-03-2017 14:00 Pasching/LASK 1 : 2 SC Kalsdorf
  11-03-2017 14:00 SV Grieskirchen 1 : 1 TSV Hartberg
  11-03-2017 14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 1 Union St.Florian
  11-03-2017 15:00 SC Weiz 3 : 3 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  11-03-2017 15:00 Union Gurten 3 : 1 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  11-03-2017 18:00 SV Lafnitz 0 : 0 Sturm Graz A.

19. Runde 17-03-2017 18:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 0 SC Kalsdorf
  17-03-2017 18:45 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 1 Sturm Graz A.
  17-03-2017 18:45 FC Gleisdorf 09 3 : 3 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  17-03-2017 18:45 Pasching/LASK 5 : 1 Austria Klagenfurt
  17-03-2017 18:45 SV Grieskirchen 0 : 0 SC Weiz

18. Runde 17-03-2017 19:00 TSV Hartberg 2 : 1 Union Gurten
  17-03-2017 19:00 DSC 3 : 0 SV Allerheiligen
  17-03-2017 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 0 Pasching/LASK
  17-03-2017 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 1 SC Weiz
  17-03-2017 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 1 ATSV Wolfsberg

19. Runde 18-03-2017 14:30 ATSV Wolfsberg 3 : 0 DSC

18. Runde 18-03-2017 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 3 : 1 SV Grieskirchen
  18-03-2017 16:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 3 : 3 SV Lafnitz

19. Runde 18-03-2017 16:00 Union Gurten 0 : 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  18-03-2017 18:00 SV Lafnitz 2 : 0 TSV Hartberg

18. Runde 19-03-2017 15:00 Sturm Graz A. 0 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09

20. Runde 31-03-2017 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 4 : 1 SV Allerheiligen
  31-03-2017 19:00 TSV Hartberg 2 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  31-03-2017 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 0 SV Grieskirchen
  31-03-2017 19:00 DSC 0 : 0 Pasching/LASK
  31-03-2017 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 3 Union St.Florian
  01-04-2017 15:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  01-04-2017 15:00 SC Weiz 1 : 3 Union Gurten
  01-04-2017 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 0 : 4 SV Lafnitz

21. Runde 07-04-2017 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 5 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  07-04-2017 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 0 SC Kalsdorf
  07-04-2017 19:00 Union Gurten 2 : 1 SV Grieskirchen
  07-04-2017 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 0 DSC
  07-04-2017 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 4 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  07-04-2017 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 0 : 3 TSV Hartberg
  08-04-2017 15:00 Pasching/LASK 1 : 3 Sturm Graz A.
  08-04-2017 18:00 SV Lafnitz 2 : 0 SC Weiz

22. Runde 13-04-2017 18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 5 : 3 SV Allerheiligen
  13-04-2017 19:00 SC Weiz 1 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  13-04-2017 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 1 : 2 SV Lafnitz
  13-04-2017 19:30 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 0 Pasching/LASK
  14-04-2017 19:00 DSC 1 : 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  14-04-2017 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 1 Union Gurten
  14-04-2017 19:00 TSV Hartberg 3 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  16-04-2017 15:00 Sturm Graz A. 2 : 0 Union St.Florian

23. Runde 21-04-2017 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 0 SV Grieskirchen
  21-04-2017 19:00 DSC 2 : 0 SC Kalsdorf
  21-04-2017 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 1 Sturm Graz A.
  21-04-2017 19:00 Union St.Florian 3 : 0 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  22-04-2017 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 0 : 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
  22-04-2017 16:00 Pasching/LASK 0 : 3 TSV Hartberg
  22-04-2017 18:00 SV Allerheiligen 4 : 2 SC Weiz
  22-04-2017 19:00 SV Lafnitz 2 : 0 Union Gurten

24. Runde 28-04-2017 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 0 SV Lafnitz
  28-04-2017 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 0 : 3 Austria Klagenfurt
  28-04-2017 19:00 SC Weiz 2 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  28-04-2017 19:00 TSV Hartberg 2 : 0 Union St.Florian
  29-04-2017 16:00 Union Gurten 2 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09
  30-04-2017 15:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 2 DSC
  02-05-2017 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 3 : 3 SV Allerheiligen
  02-05-2017 19:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura 4 : 0 Pasching/LASK

25. Runde 05-05-2017 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 2 : 2 SV Grieskirchen
  05-05-2017 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 3 : 1 TSV Hartberg
  05-05-2017 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 1 SV Lafnitz
  05-05-2017 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 5 : 0 Union St.Florian
  05-05-2017 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 0 : 0 Union Gurten
  06-05-2017 16:30 DSC 3 : 3 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  06-05-2017 17:00 Pasching/LASK 1 : 1 SC Weiz
  07-05-2017 15:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 0 SC Kalsdorf

26. Runde 12-05-2017 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 2 : 1 Pasching/LASK
  12-05-2017 19:00 TSV Hartberg 5 : 1 DSC
  12-05-2017 19:00 SC Weiz 2 : 0 Union St.Florian
  12-05-2017 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 0 FC Gleisdorf 09
  13-05-2017 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 6 : 0 Austria Klagenfurt
  13-05-2017 16:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 1 Sturm Graz A.
  13-05-2017 18:00 Union Gurten 2 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  13-05-2017 19:15 SV Lafnitz 2 : 1 SV Allerheiligen

27. Runde 19-05-2017 18:30 Pasching/LASK 0 : 2 Union Gurten
  19-05-2017 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 : 3 DSC
  19-05-2017 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 1 SC Kalsdorf
  19-05-2017 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 2 : 4 SV Lafnitz
  19-05-2017 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt 2 : 2 SC Weiz
  19-05-2017 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  19-05-2017 19:00 Union St.Florian 1 : 1 SV Grieskirchen
  21-05-2017 14:00 Sturm Graz A. 4 : 4 TSV Hartberg

28. Runde 25-05-2017 17:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 Union St.Florian
  26-05-2017 19:00 SV Grieskirchen 2 : 5 Austria Klagenfurt
  26-05-2017 19:00 SC Weiz 0 : 0 DSC
  26-05-2017 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 3 : 0 SV Allerheiligen
  26-05-2017 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 5 : 2 ATSV Wolfsberg
  26-05-2017 19:00 SV Lafnitz 0 : 2 Pasching/LASK
  26-05-2017 19:00 TSV Hartberg 2 : 1 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  27-05-2017 16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 : 3 Sturm Graz A.

29. Runde 02-06-2017 18:30 DSC 3 : 3 SV Grieskirchen
  02-06-2017 18:30 SK Vorwärts Steyr 2 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  02-06-2017 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt 2 : 2 Union Gurten
  02-06-2017 18:30 Union St.Florian 1 : 2 SV Lafnitz
  02-06-2017 18:30 Sturm Graz A. 3 : 2 SC Weiz
  02-06-2017 18:30 Pasching/LASK 0 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  02-06-2017 18:30 TSV Hartberg 2 : 0 SC Kalsdorf
  02-06-2017 18:30 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 5 SV Allerheiligen

30. Runde 07-06-2017 19:00 SC Weiz 4 : 2 SK Vorwärts Steyr
  09-06-2017 18:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura 7 : 4 TSV Hartberg
  09-06-2017 18:30 SV Grieskirchen 4 : 0 Sturm Graz A.
  09-06-2017 18:30 SV Lafnitz 3 : 0 Austria Klagenfurt
  09-06-2017 18:30 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 1 Union St.Florian
  09-06-2017 18:30 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 1 Pasching/LASK
  09-06-2017 18:30 Union Gurten 1 : 1 DSC
  09-06-2017 18:30 SC Kalsdorf 3 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg

fmz salto

Logo Hagebau und Sport2000 Wallner

dlbg_logo_mini  

TDK neu