Besucher online

We have 88 guests and no members online

Besucher seit 07-2011

7684259
HeuteHeute1235
GesternGestern1185
Diese WocheDiese Woche7406
Dieser MonatDieser Monat29614

Facebook

Regionalliga Mitte 2019/20
Print
Runde 01 26-07-2019 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg 2 : 3 Wels FC
  26-07-2019 19:00 SC Weiz 2 : 1 SV Allerheiligen
  26-07-2019 19:00 WSC Hertha 2 : 3 DSC
  26-07-2019 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 3 Sturm Graz A.
  26-07-2019 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 3 : 2 WAC Amateure
  27-07-2019 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 0 : 1 USV St. Anna/A
  27-07-2019 17:00 Junge Wikinger R. 0 : 0 Union Gurten
  27-07-2019 18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 1 SC Kalsdorf

Runde 02 02-08-2019 19:00 SV Allerheiligen 3 : 2 Junge Wikinger R.
  02-08-2019 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 1 WSC Hertha
  02-08-2019 19:00 DSC 3 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  02-08-2019 19:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 1 WAC Amateure
  02-08-2019 19:00 Sturm Graz A. 3 : 1 Bad Gleichenberg
  02-08-2019 19:00 Wels FC 1 : 3 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  03-08-2019 18:00 Union Gurten 2 : 3 FC Gleisdorf 09
  03-08-2019 19:00 USV St. Anna/A 2 : 0 SC Weiz

Runde 03 09-08-2019 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 1 Union Gurten
  09-08-2019 19:00 Junge Wikinger R. 1 : 3 USV St. Anna/A
  09-08-2019 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 1 : 4 Sturm Graz A.
  09-08-2019 19:00 WAC Amateure 5 : 2 Wels FC
  09-08-2019 19:00 SC Weiz 3 : 2 DSC
  09-08-2019 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 : 3 ATSV Wolfsberg
  09-08-2019 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 0 SV Allerheiligen
  09-08-2019 19:00 WSC Hertha 1 : 0 SC Kalsdorf

Runde 04 16-08-2019 00:00 WSC Hertha 5 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  16-08-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 3 Bad Gleichenberg
  16-08-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 2 : 0 FC Gleisdorf 09
  16-08-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 2 : 1 WAC Amateure
  16-08-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 : 0 Wels FC
  16-08-2019 00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 2 SC Weiz
  16-08-2019 00:00 DSC 4 : 2 Junge Wikinger R.
  16-08-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 4 : 1 UVB Vöcklamarkt

Runde 05 23-08-2019 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 0 : 3 USV St. Anna/A
  23-08-2019 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 1 : 1 SV Allerheiligen
  23-08-2019 00:00 Wels FC 0 : 0 Sturm Graz A.
  23-08-2019 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 3 : 2 DSC
  23-08-2019 00:00 SC Weiz 4 : 1 WSC Hertha
  24-08-2019 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 : 3 SC Kalsdorf
  24-08-2019 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 2 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg
  25-08-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 2 : 3 Union Gurten

Runde 06 06-09-2019 00:00 DSC 1 : 2 Bad Gleichenberg
  06-09-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 4 : 1 Wels FC
  06-09-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 4 : 3 WAC Amateure
  06-09-2019 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 : 2 SC Weiz
  06-09-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 : 0 Sturm Graz A.
  06-09-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 3 : 2 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  06-09-2019 00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  06-09-2019 00:00 WSC Hertha 1 : 1 Junge Wikinger R.

Runde 07 06-09-2019 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 3 WSC Hertha
  06-09-2019 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
  06-09-2019 00:00 Wels FC 1 : 3 SV Allerheiligen
  06-09-2019 00:00 SC Weiz 1 : 1 SC Kalsdorf
  06-09-2019 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 1 : 0 DSC
  06-09-2019 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 4 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura

Runde 08 13-09-2019 00:00 WSC Hertha 1 : 0 Bad Gleichenberg
  13-09-2019 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 0 : 5 FC Gleisdorf 09
  13-09-2019 00:00 DSC 0 : 1 WAC Amateure
  13-09-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 0 : 0 Wels FC
  13-09-2019 00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 2 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  13-09-2019 00:00 SC Weiz 5 : 0 Junge Wikinger R.
  13-09-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 3 Union Gurten
  13-09-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 1 Sturm Graz A.

Runde 07 17-09-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 4 : 0 USV St. Anna/A

Runde 09 20-09-2019 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 3 : 1 WSC Hertha
  20-09-2019 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 9 : 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  20-09-2019 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 1 : 2 SC Kalsdorf
  20-09-2019 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 3 : 1 SC Weiz
  20-09-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 0 : 1 SV Allerheiligen
  20-09-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 2 : 1 USV St. Anna/A
  20-09-2019 00:00 Wels FC 1 : 2 DSC
  20-09-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 1 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg

Runde 10 27-09-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 0 : 1 Union Gurten
  27-09-2019 00:00 DSC 0 : 0 Sturm Graz A.
  27-09-2019 00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 6 : 0 Wels FC
  27-09-2019 00:00 WSC Hertha 4 : 1 WAC Amateure
  27-09-2019 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 1 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09
  27-09-2019 00:00 SC Weiz 3 : 1 Bad Gleichenberg
  27-09-2019 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 : 5 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  27-09-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 : 0 SV Allerheiligen

Runde 07 01-10-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 1 : 2 Union Gurten

Runde 11 04-10-2019 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 4 : 0 SC Kalsdorf
  04-10-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 DSC
  04-10-2019 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 1 : 4 Junge Wikinger R.
  04-10-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 3 : 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
  04-10-2019 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 4 : 1 SC Weiz
  04-10-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 1 : 2 USV St. Anna/A
  04-10-2019 00:00 Wels FC 1 : 6 WSC Hertha
  04-10-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 4 : 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura

Runde 12 11-10-2019 00:00 DSC 3 : 4 SV Allerheiligen
  11-10-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 : 1 USV St. Anna/A
  11-10-2019 00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 1 Union Gurten
  11-10-2019 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 4 : 0 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  11-10-2019 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 2 Bad Gleichenberg
  11-10-2019 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 : 0 Wels FC

Runde 13 18-10-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 6 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  18-10-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 4 : 3 ATSV Wolfsberg
  18-10-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 0 : 0 DSC
  18-10-2019 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 1 SC Kalsdorf
  18-10-2019 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 2 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09
  18-10-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 2 : 1 Junge Wikinger R.
  18-10-2019 00:00 Wels FC 1 : 5 SC Weiz
  18-10-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 0 : 1 WSC Hertha

Runde 12 22-10-2019 00:00 WSC Hertha 5 : 2 Sturm Graz A.
  22-10-2019 00:00 SC Weiz 1 : 1 WAC Amateure

Runde 14 25-10-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 : 1 DSC
  25-10-2019 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 0 : 6 Union Gurten
  25-10-2019 00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 1 USV St. Anna/A
  25-10-2019 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 0 : 0 Wels FC
  25-10-2019 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 4 WAC Amateure
  25-10-2019 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 2 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  25-10-2019 00:00 SC Weiz 2 : 3 Sturm Graz A.
  28-10-2019 00:00 WSC Hertha 0 : 2 SV Allerheiligen

Runde 15 31-10-2019 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 6 : 2 SC Kalsdorf
  31-10-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 5 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura
  31-10-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 5 : 0 Junge Wikinger R.
  02-11-2019 00:00 Wels FC 0 : 2 FC Gleisdorf 09
  02-11-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 4 : 2 SC Weiz
  02-11-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 1 : 4 WSC Hertha
  02-11-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 3 : 3 Bad Gleichenberg
  02-11-2019 00:00 DSC 5 : 0 ATSV Wolfsberg

Runde 16 08-11-2019 00:00 Wels FC 1 : 6 Bad Gleichenberg
  08-11-2019 00:00 Union Gurten 2 : 1 Junge Wikinger R.
  08-11-2019 00:00 WAC Amateure 2 : 1 UVB Vöcklamarkt
  08-11-2019 00:00 SV Allerheiligen 2 : 0 SC Weiz
  08-11-2019 00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 : 2 ATSV Wolfsberg
  08-11-2019 00:00 Sturm Graz A. 2 : 1 FC Gleisdorf 09
  08-11-2019 00:00 DSC 2 : 0 WSC Hertha
  08-11-2019 00:00 USV St. Anna/A 9 : 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura

Runde 17 06-03-2020 00:00 SC Weiz 3 : 0 USV St. Anna/A
  06-03-2020 00:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt 4 : 1 Wels FC
  07-03-2020 00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 1 Union Gurten
  07-03-2020 00:00 WSC Hertha 6 : 3 ATSV Wolfsberg
  07-03-2020 00:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura 3 : 2 DSC
  07-03-2020 00:00 Junge Wikinger R. 1 : 2 SV Allerheiligen
  07-03-2020 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 2 : 2 Sturm Graz A.
  08-03-2020 00:00 WAC Amateure 2 : 0 SC Kalsdorf

Runde 18 13-03-2020 00:00 SV Allerheiligen - : - FC Gleisdorf 09
  13-03-2020 00:00 DSC - : - SC Weiz
  13-03-2020 00:00 Wels FC - : - WAC Amateure
  13-03-2020 00:00 SC Kalsdorf - : - WSC Hertha
  14-03-2020 00:00 Union Gurten - : - Bad Gleichenberg
  14-03-2020 00:00 Sturm Graz A. - : - UVB Vöcklamarkt
  14-03-2020 00:00 USV St. Anna/A - : - Junge Wikinger R.

Kuess Architektur

logo solartrading 3D RGB

INTERSPORT Logo CMYK 2017

dlbg_logo_mini

TDK neu